Selecteer een pagina


 

programma Primera División

speelronde 27

Programma 1 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Celta de Vigo Almería 21.00 1-0

Programma 2 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Sevilla Real Sociedad 14.00 3-2
Rayo Vallecano Cádiz 16.15 1-1
Getafe Las Palmas 18.30 3-3
Valenica Real Madrid 21.00 2-2

Programma 3 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Villarreal Granada 14.00 5-1
Atlético Madrid Real Betis Sevilla 16.15 2-1
Real Mallorca Girona 18.30 1-0
Athletic Club FC Barcelona 21.00 0-0


 

stand

Uitslagen  

speelronde 26

Programma 23 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Real Sociedad Villarreal 21.00 1-3

Programma 24 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
FC Barcelona Getafe 14.00 4-0
Alaves Real Mallorca 16.15 1-1
Almeria Atletico Madrid 18.30 2-2
Granada Valencia 21.00 afgelast

Programma 25 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Cadiz Celta de Vigo 14.00 3-2
Real Betis Sevilla Athletic Club 16.15 3-1
Las Palmas Osasuna 18.30 1-1
Real Madrid Sevilla 21.00 1-0

Programma 26 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Girona Rayo Vallecano 21.00 3-0

speelronde 25

Programma 16 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Villarreal Getafe    21.00 1-1

Programma 17 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Atletico Madrid Las Palmas 14.00 5-0
Osasuna Cadiz 16.15 2-0
Celta de Vigo FC Barcelona 18.30 1-2
Valenica Sevilla 21.00 0-0

Programma 18 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Celta de Vigo Real Madrid 14.00 1-1
Granada Almeria  16.15 1-1
Real Mallorca Real Sociedad 18.30 1-2
Real Betis Sevilla Alaves 21.00 0-0

Programma 19 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Athletic Club   Girona 21.00  

speelronde 24

Programma 9 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Cadiz Real Betis Sevilla 21.00 0-2

Programma 10 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Alaves Villarreal 14.00 1-1
Real Sociedad Osasuna 16.00 0-1
Real Madrid Girona 18.30 4-0
Las Palmas Valenica 21.00 2-0

Programma 11 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Getafe Celta de Vigo 14.00 3-2
Real Mallorca Rayo Vallecano 16.15 2-1
Sevilla Atletico Madrid 18.30 1-0
FC Barcelona Granada 20.45 3-3

Programma 12 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Almeria Athletic Club 21.00 0-0

 

 

speelronde 23

Programma 2 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Athletic Bilbao Real Mallorca 21.00 4-0

Programma 3 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Valencia Almería 14.00 2-1
Granada Las Palmas 16.15 1-1
Alavés FC Barcelona 18.30 1-3
Girona Real Sociedad 21.00 0-0

Programma 4 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Villarreal Cádiz 14.00 0-0
Osasuna Celta de Vigo 16.15 0-3
Real Betis Sevilla Getafe 18.30 1-1
Real Madrid Atlético Madrid 21.00 1-1

 

Programma 5 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Rayo Vallecano Sevilla 21,00 1-2

 

speelronde 20

Programma 31 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
FC Barcelona Osasuna 19.00 1-0
Atlético Madrid Rayo Vallecano 21.00 2-1

Programma 1 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Getafe Real Madrid 21.00 0-2

speelronde 22

Programma 26 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Almeria Alaves 21.00 0-3

Programma 27 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Real Sociedad Rayo Vallecano 14.00 0-0
Las Palmas Real Madrid 16.15 1-2
FC Barcelona Villarreal 18.30 3-5
Real Mallorca Real betis sevilla 21.00 0-1

Programma 28 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Real Mallorca Girona 14.00 0-1
Cadiz Athletic Club 16.15 0-0
Sevilla Osasuna 18.30 1-1
Atletico Madrid Valencia 21.00 2-0

Programma 29 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Getafe Granada 21.00 2-0

 

speelronde 22

Programma 26 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Almeria Alaves 21.00 0-3

Programma 27 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Real Sociedad Rayo Vallecano 14.00 0-0
Las Palmas Real Madrid 16.15 1-2
FC Barcelona Villarreal 18.30 3-5
Real Mallorca Real betis sevilla 21.00 0-1

Programma 28 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Real Mallorca Girona 14.00 0-1
Cadiz Athletic Club 16.15 0-0
Sevilla Osasuna 18.30 1-1
Atletico Madrid Valencia 21.00 2-0

Programma 29 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Getafe Granada 21.00 2-0

speelronde 21

 

Programma 19 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Alaves Cadiz 21.00 1-0

Programma 20 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Rayo Vallecano Las Palmas 14.00 0-2
Villarreal Real Mallorca 16.15 1-1
Valencia Athletic Club 18.30 1-0
Celta de Vigo Real Sociedad 21.00 0-1

Programma 21 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Osasuna Getafe 14.00 3-2
Real Madrid Almeria 16.15 3-2
Real Betis Sevilla FC Barcelona 18.30 2-4
Girona Sevilla 21.00 5-1

Programma 22 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Granada Atletico Madrid 21.00 0-1

speelronde 20

Programma 12 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Sevilla Alaves 21.00 2-3

Programma 13 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Las Palmas Villarreal 14.00 3-0
Real Mallorca Celta de Vigo 16.15 1-1
Athletic Club Real Sociedad 18.30 2-1
Real Betis Sevilla Granada 21.00 1-0

Programma 14 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Almeria Girona 14.00 0-0
Cadiz Valenica 18.30  1-4

 

speelronde 19 

Programma 4 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Osasuna Almeria 17.00  1-0
Sevilla Athletic Club 19.15 0-2
Las Palmas FC Barcelona 21.30 1-2

Programma 3 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Granada Cadiz 17.00 2-0
Real Madrid Real Mallorca 19,15 1-0
Celta de Vigo Sevilla 19.15 2-1
Girona Atletico Madrid 21.30 4-3

Programma 2 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Getafe Rayo Vallecano 17.00 0-2
Real Sociedad Alavés 18.15 1-1
Valenica Villarreal 21.30 3-1