Selecteer een pagina

     

 

 

 

 

 

Programma komende week

 

 

Speelronde 8

 

 

Programma 16 Oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
TOGB Alphense Boys 20.00 0-2

Programma 17 Oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Be Quick 1887 SDO 14.00  4-1
Hoogeveen De Zouaven 14.00  2-2
Velsen HBS 14.00  0-1
VOC RKAVV 14.00  0-0
Alcides TAC’90 14.00 6-3
Purmersteijn   SJC 14.00  0-2

 

 

 

 

Uitslagen overzicht

Speelronde 7

 

Programma 10 Oktober

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Emmen AV TOGB 14.00  2-1
HBS Be Quick 1887 14.00  1-2
Alphense Boys Alcides  14.00  1-3
RKAVV De Zouaven 14.00  3-0
SDO Hoogeveen 14.00  0-6
SJC VOC 14.00  2-1
TAC’90  Velsen 14.00 1-0

Speelronde 6

Programma 3 oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Hoogeveen Be Quick 1887 14.00 3-1
Velsen Purmersteijn 14.00 4-0
De Zouaven TAC’90 14.00 2-1 
VOC SDO 14.00 2-1
Alcides  Emmen AV 14.00 1-1
Alphense Boys  SJC 14.00 0-3
TOGB RKAVV 14.00 2-2

Speelronde 5

Programma 26 september

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Be Quick 1887 VOC 14.00 1-0
Emmen AV Alphense Boys 14.00  2-5
De Zouaven Alcides 14.00  7-1
HBS TOGB 14.00  1-2
RKAVV Hoogeveen 14.00  3-4
SDO Purmersteijn 14.00  3-4
SJC Velsen 14.00  3-4

Speelronde 4

Programma 19 september

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Hoogeveen SJC 14.00 3-1
Velsen SDO 14.00 0-2
Emmen AV De Zouaven  14.00 1-1
Alcides HBS 14.00 0-3
Alphense Boys  VOC 14.00 5-1
Purmersteijn Be Quick 1887 14.00 1-1
TOGB TAC’90 14.00 2-1

Speelronde 3

Programma 12 september

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Be Quick 1887 Alcides  14.00 1-1
HBS Purmersteijn  14.00 1-1
VOC Hoogeveen 14.00 0-2
RKAVV Velsen 14.00 0-2
SDO Alphense Boys  14.00 1-1
SJC TOGB 14.00 1-6
TAC’90   Emmen AV 14.00 3-1

Speelronde 2

 

 

Programma 5 september

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Hoogeveen HBS 14.00 1-0
Velsen Be Quick 1887  14.00  0-0
Emmen AV RKAVV 14.00  0-1
Alcides      SDO 14.00  6-1
Alphense Boys TAC’90 14.00 2-2
Purmersteijn VOC 14.00  1-0
TOGB De Zouaven 14.00 3-2

Speelronde 1

 

 

Programma 29 augustus

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Be Quick 1887 TOGB 14.00 3-0
De Zouaven    Alphense Boys 14.00 1-1
HBS Emmen AV 14.00 3-0
VOC Velsen 14.00 1-0
RKAVV Purmersteijn 14.00 3-3
SJC Alcides  14.00 1-1
TAC’90 Hoogeveen 14.00 0-1