Programma komende week

Speelronde 5

 

Programma 2 December

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

İstanbul Başakşehir

RB Leipzig

18.55

3-4

Krasnodar

Rennes

18.55

1-0

Club Brugge

Zenit Sint-Petersburg

21.00

3-0

Borussia Dortmund

Lazio Roma

21.00

1-1

Manchester United

Paris Saint-Germain

21.00

1-3

Sevilla

Chelsea

21.00

0-4

Ferencváros

FC Barcelona

21.00

0-3

Juventus

Dinamo Kiev

21.00

3-0

Uitslagen overzicht  Champions League

Speelronde 5

 

Programma 1 December

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Sjachtar Donetsk Real Nadrid 18.55 2-0
Lokomotiv Moskou Red Bull Salzburg 18.55 1-3 
Atalanta Bergamo FC Midtjylland 21.00 1-1
Liverpool Ajax 21.00 1-0 
Borussia Mönchengladbach Internazionale 21.00  2-3
Olympique Marseille Olympiakos Piraeus 21.00 2-1
FC Porto Manchester City 21.00 0-0
Atlético Madrid Bayern München 21.00  1-1

Speelronde 4

Programma 25 November

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Borussia Mönchengladbach Sjachtar Donetsk 18.55 4-0
Olympiakos Piraeus Manchester City 18.55 0-1
Ajax FC Midtjylland 21.00 3-1
Liverpool Atalanta Bergamo 21.00 0-2
Internazionale Real Madrid 21.00 0-2
Olympique Marseille FC Porto 21.00 0-2
Atlético Madrid Lokomotiv Moskou 21.00 0-0
Bayern München Red Bull Salzburg 21.00 3-1

Programma 24 November

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Rennes Chelsea 18.55 1-2
Krasnodar Sevilla 18.55 1-2
Borussia Dortmund Club Brugge 21.00 3-0
Lazio Roma Zenit Sint-Petersburg 21.00 3-1
Manchester United İstanbul Başakşehir 21.00 3-1
Paris Saint-Germain RB Leipzig 21.00 1-0
Dinamo Kiev FC Barcelona 21.00 0-4
Juventus Ferencváros 21.00 2-1

Speelronde 3

 

Programma 4 November

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Zenit Sint-Petersburg Lazio Roma 18.55 1-1
İstanbul Başakşehir Manchester United 18.55 2-1
Club Brugge Borussia Dortmund 21.00 0-3
RB Leipzig Paris Saint-Germain 21.00 2-1
Chelsea Rennes 21.00 3-0
Sevilla Krasnodar 21.00 3-2
Ferencváros Juventus 21.00 1-4
FC Barcelona Dinamo Kiev 21.00 2-1

 

Programma 3 November

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Sjachtar Donetsk Borussia Mönchengladbach 18.55 0-6
Lokomotiv Moskou Atlético Madrid 18.55 1-1
Atalanta Bergamo Liverpool 21.00 0-5
FC Midtjylland Ajax 21.00 1-2
Real Madrid Internazionale 21.00 3-2 
FC Porto Olympique Marseille 21.00 3-0
Manchester City Olympiakos Piraeus 21.00 3-0
Red Bull Salzburg Bayern München 21.00 2-6

Speelronde 2

Programma 28 Oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
İstanbul Başakşehir Paris Saint-Germain 18.55 0-2
Krasnodar Chelsea 18.55 0-4
Club Brugge Lazio Roma 21.00 1-1 
Borussia Dortmund Zenit Sint-Petersburg 21.00 5-0
Manchester United RB Leipzig 21.00 1-0
Ferencváros Dinamo Kiev 21.00 2-2
Juventus FC Barcelona 21.00 0-2 

Programma 27 Oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Shakhtar Donetsk Internazionale 18.55 0-0
Lokomotiv Moskou Bayern München 18.55 1-2
Atalanta Bergamo Ajax 21.00 2-2
Liverpool FC Midtjylland 21.00 2-0
Borussia Mönchengladbach Real Madrid 21.00 2-2
Olympique Marseille Manchester City 21.00 0-3
FC Porto Olympiakos Piraeus 21.00 2-0
Atlético Madrid Red Bull Salzburg 21.00 3-2

Speelronde 1 

Programma 21 Oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk 18.55 2-3
Red Bull Salzburg Lokomotiv Moskou 18.55 2-2
FC Midtjylland Atalanta Bergamo 21.00 0-4
Ajax Liverpool 21.00 0-1
Internazionale Borussia Mönchengladbach 21.00 2-2
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympique Marseille 21.00 1-0
Manchester City FC Porto 21.00 3-0
Bayern München Atlético Madrid 21.00 4-0

Programma 20 Oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Zenit Sint-Petersburg Club Brugge 18.55 1-2
Dinamo Kiev Juventus 18.55 0-2
Lazio Roma Borussia Dortmund 21.00 3-1
RB Leipzig İstanbul Başakşehir 21.00 1-2
Paris Saint-Germain Manchester United 21.00 1-2
Rennes FK Krasnodar      21.00 1-1
Chelsea   Sevilla   21.00 0-0
FC Barcelona Ferencváros 21.00 5-1