Programma komende week

Speelronde 10

 

Programma 4 december

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Hertha BSC Union Berlin 20.30  

 

Programma 5 december

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SC Freiburg Borussia Mönchengladbach 15.30  
Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Dortmund 15.30  
1.FC Köln VfL Wolfsburg 15.30  
Arminia Bielefeld FSV Mainz 05 15.30  
Bayern München RB Leipzig 18.30  

Programma 6 december

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Werder Bremen VfB Stuttgart 15.30  
Schalke 04 Bayer Leverkusen 18.00  

Programma 7 december

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
TSG Hoffenheim FC Augsburg   20.30  

Uitslagen overzicht Bundesliga

 

Speelronde 9

 

Programma 27 November

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

VfL Wolfsburg

Werder Bremen

20.30

5-3

Programma 28 November

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

Borussia Dortmund

1. FC Köln

15.30

1-2

RB Leipzig

Arminia Bielefeld

15.30

2-1

Union Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt

15.30

3-3

FC Augsburg 

SC Freiburg

15.30

1-0

VfB Stuttgart

Bayern München

15.30

1-3

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Schalke 04

18.30

4-1

Programma 29 November

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

Bayer Leverkusen

Hertha BSC

15.30

0-0

1.FSV Mainz

TSG Hoffenheim

18.00

1-1

Speelronde 8

 

Programma 21 November

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Bayern München  Werder Bremen 15.30 1-1
Borussia Mönchengladbach FC Augsburg   15.30 1-1
TSG Hoffenheim VfB Stuttgart 15.30 0-3
Schalke 04  VfL Wolfsburg 15.30 0-2
Arminia Bielefeld Bayer Leverkusen 15.30 1-2
Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig 18.30 1-1
Hertha BSC Borussia Dortmund 20.30 2-5

Programma 22 November

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SC Freiburg FSV Mainz 05 15.30 1-3
1.FC Köln Union Berlin 18.00 1-2

Speelronde 7

 

Programma 6 November

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Werder Bremen    1.FC Köln  20.30 1-1

Programma 7 November

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
RB Leipzig  SC Freiburg  15.30 3-0
Union Berlin Arminia Bielefeld 15.30 5-0
1.FSV Mainz Schalke 04  15.30 2-2
FC Augsburg Hertha BSC     15.30 0-3
VfB Stuttgart Eintracht Frankfurt 15.30 2-2
Borussia Dortmund Bayern München 18.30 2-3

Programma 8 November

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
VfL Wolfsburg TSG Hoffenheim 15.30 2-1
Bayer Leverkussen Borussia Mönchengladbach 18.00 4-3

 

Speelronde 6

 

 Programma 30 Oktober

 

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Schalke 04 VfB Stuttgart 20.30 1-1

 

Programma 31 Oktober

 

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Arminia Bielefeld Borussia Dortmund 15.30 0-2
FC Augsburg  1.FSV Mainz  15.30 3-1
1.FC Köln Bayern München 15.30 1-2
Eintracht Frankfurt Werder Bremen 15.30 1-1
Borussia Mönchengladbach RB Leipzig 18.30 1-0

 

Programma 1 November

 

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SC Freiburg Bayer Leverkusen 15.30 2-4
Hertha BSC  VfL Wolfsburg 18.00 1-1

 

Programma 2 November

 

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
TSG Hoffenheim  Union Berlin 20.30 1-3

 

Speelronde 5

Programma 23 oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
VfB Stuttgart  1.FC Köln 20.30 1-1

Programma 24 oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
1 FSV Mainz 05 Borussia Mönchengladbach 15.30 2-3
Union Berlin SC Freiburg 15.30 1-1
RB Leipzig Hertha BSC 15.30 2-1
Bayern München Eintracht Frankfurt 15.30 5-0
Borussia Dortmund Schalke 04 18.30 3-0

Programma 25 oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
VfL Wolfsburg Arminia Bielefeld 15.30 2-1
Werder Bremen TSG Hoffenheim 18.00 1-1

Programma 26 oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Bayer Leverkusen FC Augsburg 20.30 3-1

 

Speelronde 4

Programma 17 oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
TSG Hoffenheim Borussia Dortmund 15.30 0-1
SC Freiburg Werder Bremen 15.30 1-1
Hertha BSC VfB Stuttgart  15.30 0-2
1.FSV Mainz  Bayer Leverkusen 15.30 0-1
FC Augsburg RB Leipzig 15.30 0-2
Arminia Bielefeld Bayern München 18.30 1-4
Borussia Mönchengladbach VfL Wolfsburg 20.30 1-1

Programma 18 oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
1. FC Köln Eintracht Frankfurt 15.30 1-1
Schalke 04 Union Berlin 18.00 1-1

Speelronde 3

 

Programma 2 Oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
1.FC Union Berlin FSV Mainz 05 20.30 4-0

Programma 3 oktober

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Borussia Dortmund SC Freiburg 15.30 4-0
Eintracht Frankfurt TSG Hoffenheim 15.30 2-1
1.FC Köln Borussia Mönchengladbach 15.30 1-3
Werder Bremen Arminia Bielefeld 15.30 1-0
VfB Stuttgart Bayer leverkussen 15.30 1-1
RB Leipzig Schalke 04 18.30 4-0

Programma 4 oktober

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
VfL Wolfsburg FC Augsburg 15.30 0-0
Bayern München Hertha BSC 18.00 4-3

Speelronde 2

Programma 25 september

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Eintracht Frankfurt Hertha BSC 20.30 1-3

Programma 26 september

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Arminia Bielefeld 1.FC Köln 15.30 1-0
FC Augsburg Borussia Dortmund 15.30 2-0
FSV Mainz 05 VFB Stuttgart 15.30 1-4
Bayer Leverkusen RB Leipzig 15.30 1-1
Borussia Mönchengladbach 1.FC Union Berlin 15.30 1-1
FC Schalke 04 Werder Bremen 18.30 1-3

Programma 27 september

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
1899 Hoffenheim Bayern München 15.30 4-1
SC Freiburg VFL Wolfsburg 18.00 1-1

Speelronde 1

Programma 18 september

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Bayern München FC Schalke 04 20.30 8-0

Programma 19 september

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Eintracht Frankfurt Arminia Bielefeld 15.30 1-1
1.FC Union Berlin FC Augsburg 15.30 1-3
1.FC Köln 1899 Hoffenheim 15.30 2-3
Werder Bremen Hertha BSC 15.30 1-4
VFB Stuttgart SC Freiburg 15.30 2-3
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Mönchengladbach 18.30 3-0

Programma 20 september

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
RB Leipzig FSV Mainz 05 15.30 3-1
VFL Wolfsburg Bayer Leverkusen 18.00 0-0