Selecteer een pagina

 

vierde divisie A

 

speelronde 21

Programma 2 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
DHSC Purmersteijn 14.00 0-0
Huizen Hollandia 14.30 2-0
Alphense Boys Hoogland 14.30 0-0
AVV Swift WV-HEDW 14.30 3-1
Ajax AM BOL 14.45 4-0
JOS Watergraafmeer ARC 15.00 3-4
AFC 34 Terleede 15.00 2-0

Programma 3 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SJC HBC 14.00  

 

 

stand

 

 vierde divisie A

speelronde 20

Programma 24 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Terleede Alphense Boys 14.00 6-0
ARC AFC 14 14.30  1-2
BOL SJC 14.30 1-2
WV-HEDW Huizen 14.30 1-3

Programma 25 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Hollandia Ajax AM 14.00 2-1
Purmersteijn JOS Watergraafmeer 14.00 0-0
Hoogland AVV Swift 14.00 0-0
HBC DHSC 14.30 2-0

speelronde 19

Programma 17 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
DHSC BOL 14.00 1-2
Huizen Hoogland 14.30 5-0
ARC Terleede 14.30 0-2
AVV Swift Alphense Boys 14.30 0-1
Ajax AM WV-HEDW 14.45 2-1

Programma 18 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
JOS Watergraafmeer HBC 14.00 1-1
AFC 34 Purmersteijn 14.00 1-0
SJC Hollandia 14.00 0-0

inhalen wedstrijd

Programma 10 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
BOL Terleerde 14.30 Afgelast
AVV Swift Ajax AM 14.30 1-1
Hollandia Alphense Boys 15.00 3-0
Hoogland ARC 18.00 3-0

Speelronde 18

Programma 3 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Alphense Boys Huizen 14.30 2-2
BOL JOS Watergraafmeer 14.30 2-4
WV-HEDW SJC 14.30 6-0
Terleede AVV Swift 15.00 2-3
Purmersteijn ARC 18.00 1-1

Programma 4 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Hollandia DHSC 14.00 Afgelast
Hoogland Ajax 14.00 0-1
HBC AFC 14.30 1-2

Speelronde 17

Programma 27 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Ajax AM Alphense Boys 14.00 2-0
DHSC WV-HEDW 14.00 1-2
Huizen AVV Swift 14.30 2-0
ARC HBC 14.30 1-5
AFC 34 BOL 15.00 1-1
Purmersteijn Terleede 18.00 0-2

Programma 28 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
JOS Watergraafmeer Hollandia 14.00 2-1
SJC Hoogland 14.00 1-0

Speelronde 16

Programma 20 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Alphense Boys SJC 14.30 Afgelast
BOL ARC 14.30 Afgelast
AVV Swift Ajax AM 14.30 Afgelast
WV-HEDW JOS Watergraafmeer 14.30 Afgelast
Terleede Huizen 15.00 1-2

Programma 21 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Hollandia AFC 34 14.00 Afgelast
Hoogland DHSC 14.00 Afgelast
HBC Purmersteijn 14.30 2-2