speelronde 25
Programma 16 maart
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Barenrecht | Blauw geel 38 | 14.30 | 0-0 |
Stedoco | Gemert | 14.30 | 1-3 |
Kloetinge | TEC | 15.00 | 3-0 |
Sportlust 46 | Baronie | 15.00 | 2-0 |
UNA | GVV Unitas | 18.00 | 3-2 |
TOGB | HSV Hoek | 18.00 | 3-0 |
Programma 17 maart
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Quick | SV O.S.S. 1920 | 14.00 | 3-2 |
AWC | Groene Ster | 14.00 | 1-0 |
SV Meerssen | OJC Rosmalen | 14.30 | 4-2 |
Actuele stand
Uitslagen overzicht
inhalen
Programma 9 maart
thuis | .uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Kloetinge | OJC Rosmalen | 15.00 | 1-1 |
Sporlust 46 | SV Meerssen | 15.00 | 0-2 |
TEC | SV OSS 1920 | 15.00 | 2-0 |
Unitas | HSV Hoek | 18.00 | 1-3 |
UNA | Barenrecht | 18.00 | 0-1 |
Programma 10 maart
thuis | .uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Quick | AWC | 14.00 | 1-2 |
TOGB | Gemert | 14.00 | 3-0 |
Groene Ster | Baronie | 14.30 | 1-0 |
Speelronde 24
Programma 2 maart
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
HSV Hoek | Barenrecht | 14.30 | 1-3 |
TEC | TOGB | 15.30 | 1-0 |
OJC Rosmalen | Stedoco | 18.00 | 1-4 |
SV O.S.S. 1920 | Sportlust 46 | 18.00 | 0-1 |
Groene Ster | Kloetinge | 18.00 | 0-1 |
Programma 3 maart
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Baronie | UNA | 14.00 | 3-3 |
Unitas | AWC | 14.00 | 4-1 |
Gemert | Quick | 14.00 | 1-4 |
Blauwe geel 38 | Meerssen | 14.00 | 2-1 |
Speelronde 23
Programma 24 februari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Stedoco | Blauw geel 38 | 14.30 | 1-1 |
Kloetinge | Unitas | 15.00 | 2-1 |
Sporlust 46 | Gemert | 15.00 | 4-1 |
TEC | HSV Hoek | 15.30 | afgelast |
Meerssen | Barenrecht | 18.00 | 3-1 |
Programma 25 februari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Quick | OJC Rosmalen | 14.00 | 4-1 |
AWC | Baronie | 14.00 | 3-0 |
TOGB | Groene Ster | 14.00 | 1-0 |
UNA | sv OSS 1920 | 14.30 | 1-2 |
Speelronde 22
Programma 17 februari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
HSV Hoek | SV Meerssen | 14.30 | 4-1 |
Barenrecht | Stedoco | 14.30 | 0-0 |
Baronie | Kloetinge | 18.00 | 0-2 |
OJC Rosmalen | Sportlust 46 | 18.00 | 2-0 |
GVV Unitas | TOGB | 18.00 | 1-0 |
Programma 18 februari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Gemert | UNA | 14.00 | 1-1 |
SV O.S.S. 1920 | AWC | 14.00 | 2-1 |
Blauw geel 38 | Quick | 14.00 | 0-0 |
Groene Ster | TEC | 14.30 | 3-1 |
inhalen wedstrijd
Programma 10 februari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
AWC | Stedoco | 14.00 | 0-3 |
Sportlust 46 | SV Meerssen | 15.00 | Afgelast |
Programma 11 februari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
TEC | Quick | 14.30 |
speelronde 21
Programma 3 februari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Stedoco | Meerssen | 14.30 | 0-1 |
Kloetinge | SV O.S.S. 1920 | 15.00 | 1-1 |
Sportlust 46 | Blauw geel 38 | 15.00 | 2-1 |
TEC | Unitas | 15.30 | 2-1 |
Quick | Barenrecht | 18.00 | 0-4 |
Groene Ster | HSV Hoek | 18.00 | 2-2 |
TOGB | Barnoie | 18.00 | 2-0 |
Programma 4 februari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
AWC | Gemert | 14.00 | 1-2 |
UNA | OJC Rosmalen | 14.30 | 0-1 |
inhalen / speelronde 20
Programma 25 Januari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
SV Meerssen | Groene Ster | 20.00 | 5-1 |
Programma 27 Januari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
HSV Hoek | Stedoco | 14.30 | 1-1 |
Barenrecht | Sportlust 46 | 14.30 | 1-0 |
Baronie | TEC | 18.00 | 0-4 |
Gemert | Kloetinge | 18.00 | 3-1 |
Programma 28 Januari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
OJC Rosmalen | AWC | 14.00 | 0-0 |
Unitas | Groene Ster | 14.00 | 2-0 |
SV O.S.S. 1920 | TOGB | 14.00 | 4-1 |
Bkauw Geel38 | UNA | 14.00 | 3-1 |
SV Meerssen | Quick | 14.30 | 5-1 |
speelronde 19
Programma 20 Januari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
Kloetinge | OJC Rosmalen | 15.00 | Afgelast |
Sportlust 36 | SV Meerssen | 15.00 | Afgelast |
TEC | SV O.S.S. 1920 | 15.00 | Afgelast |
Quick | Stedoco | 18.00 | 1-0 |
GVV Unitas | HSV Hoek | 18.00 | Afgelast |
UNA | Barenrecht | 18.00 | Afgelast |
Programma 21 Januari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | uitslag |
AWC | Blauw geel 38 | 14.00 | Afgelast |
TOGB | Gemert | 14.00 | Afgelast |
Groene Ster | Baronie | 14.30 | Afgelast |
speelronde 18
Programma 13 Januari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | Uitslag |
HSV Hoek | Quick | 14.30 | 1-2 |
Barenrecht | AWC | 14.30 | 6-0 |
Stedoco | Sportlust 46 | 14.30 | 1-1 |
Blauw geel 38 | Kloetinge | 15.00 | 0-1 |
Baronie | GVV Unitas | 18.00 | 2-0 |
OJC Rosmalen | TOGB | 19.00 | 1-2 |
Programma 14 Januari
thuis | uit | Aanvang | Uitslag |
Gemert | TEC | 14.00 | 1-1 |
SV O.S.S. 1920 | Groene Ster | 14.00 | 1-2 |
SV Meerssen | UNA | 14.30 | 3-1 |