Selecteer een pagina

speelronde 26

Programma 29 mei

thuis

uit

Aanvang

Uitslag

SDO

MASV

14.00

 

SV YOP

WSV

14.00

 

Columbia

Bergham sport

14.00

 

Leones

De Bataven

14.00

 

SC Bemmel

Voorwaarts

14.00

 

Woezik

RKHVV

14.00

 

Uitslagen overzicht 

speelronde 25

Programma 21 mei

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Bergham sport Woezik 14.00 1-1
De Bataven Winterswijk 14.00 2-0
WSV SDO 14.00 3-3
MASV Leones 14.00 2-1
RKHVV SV TOP 14.00 3-2
Voorwaarts Colombia 14.00 8-1

speelronde 24

Programma 14 mei

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SDO RKHVV 14.00 3-4
De Bataven MASV 14.00 3-3
Leones WSV 14.00 2-1
SC Bemmel FC Winterswijk 14.00 4-2
Woezik Voorwaarts 14.00 3-1
SV TOP Berghem sport 14.30 4-1

speelronde 23

Programma 29 April

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SC Bemmel De Bataven 19.00 3-0

 Programma 30 April

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
WSV MASV 14.00 1-2
RKHVV Leones 14.00 3-1
FC Winterswijk Columbia 14.00 4-0
Voorwaarts SV TOP 14.00 4-0
Berghem sport SDO 14.30 0-2 

speelronde 22

Programma 22 April

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
MASV RKHVVV 19.00 Gestaakt wegens ongeval

Programma 23 April

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SDO Voorwaarts 14.00 0-3
De Bataven WSV 14.00 1-1
Columbia SC Bemmel 14.00 3-3
Leones Berghem sport 14.00 0-1
Woezik FC Winterswijk 14.00 2-1

speelronde 21

Programma 16 April

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Bergham sport MASV 14.00 1-5
Columbia De bataven 14.00 1-3
RKHVVV WSV 14.00 2-1
SC Bemmel Woezik 14.00 2-3
FC Winterwijk SV TOP 14.00 3-3
Voorwaarts Leones 14.00 6-2

speelronde 20

Programma 1 april

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
De Bataven RKHVV 19.00 2-2

 

Programma 2 april

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SDO Winterswijk 14.00 4-0
WSV Berghem sport 14.00 1-2
MASV Voorwaarts 14.00 1-1
Woezik Columbia 14.00 3-2
SV TOP SC Bemmel 14.30 1-3

speelronde 19

Programma 26 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Bergham sport SV TOP 14.00 1-2
SC bemmel SDO 14.00 1-0
FC Winterswijk Leones 14.00 1-1
Voorwaarts WSV 14.00 4-2
Woezik De Bataven 14.00 1-1
Bergham sport RKHVV 14.30 NNB

speelronde 18

Programma 18 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
MASV FC Winterswijk 19.00 4-0

Programma 19 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SDO Columbia 14.00 1-1
De bataven Berghem sport 14.00 3-1
Leones SC Bemmel 14.00 6-3
RKHVVV Voorwaarts 14.00 2-2
SV TOP Woezik 14.30 6-1

speelronde 17

Programma 12 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Columbia Leones 14.00 2-1
SC Bemmel MSAV 14.00 2-3
FC Winterwijk WSV 14.00 2-2
Voorwaarts Berghem sport 14.00 3-0
Woezik SDO 14.00 3-2
SV TOP De Bataven 14.30 1-2

speelronde 16

Programma 5 maart

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SDO SV TOP 14.00 2-3
De bataven voorwaarts 14.00 NNB
WSV De Bemmel 14.00 3-2
Leones Woezik 14.00 2-0
RKHVV Winterswijk 14.00  0-3
MASV Columbia 14.00 8-2

speelronde 15

Programma 11 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
Columbia WSV 19.00 1-2
SC Bemmel RKHVVV 19.00 0-0

Programma 12 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SDO De Bataven 14.00 0-1
Winterswijk Berghem sport 14.00 6-0
Woezik MASV 14.00 2-4
SV TOP Leones 14.30 6-0

speelronde 14

Programma 5 februari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
WSV Woezik 14.00 0-0
Leones SDO 14.00 0-0
RKHVV Columbia 14.00 5-1
MASV SV TOP 14.00 1-2
Voorwaarts Winterswijk 14.00 3-0
Berghem sport SC Bemmel 14.30 0-6

speelronde 12

Programma 29 januari

Thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
SDO WSV 14.00 0-1
Columbia voorwaarts 14.00  0-1
Leones MASV 14.00  0-1
FC Winterswijk De bataven 14.00 2-0
Woezik Berghem sport 14.00  3-1
SV TOP RKHVVV 14.30 1-2

speelronde 13

Programma 22 Januari

thuis uit Aanvang uitslag
De Bataven Leones 14.00 3-2
WSV SV TOP 14.00 4-1
MASV SDO 14.00 3-1
RKHVVV Woezik 14.30 5-1
Voorwaarts SC Bemmel 14.30 1-3
Berghem sport Columbia 14.30 3-0